Jin Sun-kyu

Jin Sun-kyu

Jin Sun-kyu is a South Korean actor. Born on September 13, 1977, he made his acting debut in a minor role in the 2008 film “The Good, The Bad, The Weird.” He has since appeared in supporting roles in many popular films and television dramas, including the recent “Six Flying Dragons” (2015-2016), “Marriage Contract” (2016) and “Live Up to Your Name” (2017). His role in the 2017 film “The Outlaws” garnered the Best Supporting Actor award at the 38th Blue Dragon Film Awards.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1977-09-13
Place of Birth: Jinhae, South Gyeongsang, South Korea
Also Known As: 진선규, Jin Seon-kyu, Jin Sun-gyu, Sun-kyu Jin, Seon-kyu Jin, Seon-gyu Jin, Jin Seon-gyu

Movies List of Jin Sun-kyu

HD

Warning: Do Not Play

2019 Movie
HD

All Bark No Bite

2012 Movie
HD

Count

2021 Movie
HD

So Sorry

2018 Movie
HD

Extreme Job

2019 Movie
HD

Dark Figure of Crime

2018 Movie
HD

Long Live the King

2019 Movie
HD

Space Sweepers

2021 Movie
HD

태일이

2021 Movie
HD

Hunt

2022 Movie
HD

The Outlaws

2017 Movie
HD

Ordinary People

2018 Movie
HD

Man of Men

2019 Movie
HD

Romang

2019 Movie
HD

Mama

2011 Movie
HD

Mr. XXX-Kisser

2012 Movie
HD

Poongsan

2011 Movie
HD

The Mayor

2017 Movie
HD

The Merciless

2017 Movie
HD

Tabloid Truth

2014 Movie
HD

Venus Talk

2014 Movie
HD

The Hunt

2016 Movie
HD

Money

2019 Movie
HD

The Fortress

2017 Movie
HD

Helpless

2012 Movie
HD

The Sound of a Flower

2015 Movie
HD

The Swindlers

2017 Movie
HD

Intimate Strangers

2018 Movie
HD

Herstory

2018 Movie
HD

Tunnel

2016 Movie