Krysten Ritter

Krysten Ritter

Krysten Ritter is an American film and television actress, producer, writer, musician, and former model, best known for playing the title character in "Marvel's Jessica Jones" and other related shows in the Marvel Cinematic Universe. Next to many roles in feature films, many of them indie movies, she also portrayed Jane Margolis, the junkie girlfriend of Aaron Paul's Jesse Pinkman, in AMC's "Breaking Bad", and starred as main character Chloe in the series "Don't Trust the B---- in Apartment 23".
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1981-12-16
Place of Birth: Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania, USA
Also Known As: Krysten Alyce Ritter, 크리스틴 리터, Κρίστεν Ρίτερ

Movies List of Krysten Ritter

HD

L!fe Happens

2011 Movie
HD

Refuge

2012 Movie
HD

Vamps

2012 Movie
HD

Buzzkill

2012 Movie
HD

Asthma

2015 Movie
HD

Nightbooks

Movie
HD

Woke Up Dead

2010 Movie
HD

Killing Bono

2011 Movie
HD

Listen Up Philip

2014 Movie
HD

The Hero

2017 Movie
HD

Big Eyes

2014 Movie
HD

Search Party

2014 Movie
HD

Glock

2009 Movie
HD

Veronica Mars

2014 Movie
HD

27 Dresses

2008 Movie
HD

What Happens in Vegas

2008 Movie
HD

Someone Like You...

2001 Movie
HD

Mona Lisa Smile

2003 Movie
HD

Margaret

2011 Movie